TSLA385.460-13.03999%
GM93.6805.34%
F12.7750.465%
RIVN14.0850.795%
CYD21.280-0.91%
HMC35.3801.39%
TM200.4407.44%
CVNA78.0106.73%
PAG213.0200.81%
LAD312.28013.51%
AN184.4405.93%
GPI275.56010.55%
ABG208.96011.19%
SAH64.0153.335%
TSLA385.460-13.03999%
GM93.6805.34%
F12.7750.465%
RIVN14.0850.795%
CYD21.280-0.91%
HMC35.3801.39%
TM200.4407.44%
CVNA78.0106.73%
PAG213.0200.81%
LAD312.28013.51%
AN184.4405.93%
GPI275.56010.55%
ABG208.96011.19%
SAH64.0153.335%
TSLA385.460-13.03999%
GM93.6805.34%
F12.7750.465%
RIVN14.0850.795%
CYD21.280-0.91%
HMC35.3801.39%
TM200.4407.44%
CVNA78.0106.73%
PAG213.0200.81%
LAD312.28013.51%
AN184.4405.93%
GPI275.56010.55%
ABG208.96011.19%
SAH64.0153.335%
Dealership M&A
On the Dash:
Dealership M&A stays strong, with dealerships sold up 8% through the first nine months of 2026.
Luxury brands lead buyer demand, while Toyota valuations may have peaked,...
Add us as a preferred source on Google